joueurs | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 |
axellukas | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
jipé4 | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Dionysos |
jojo50401 | Para Pudzianowski | Nasser Leopold | Rodrigo Arroyo | Rodrigo Arroyo | Rodrigo Arroyo | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
arosmill | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Para Jingsong | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
Maximus | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Blade Loki | Blade Loki | Blade Loki | Blade Loki |
gripoils | Para Pudzianowski | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
Steph1er | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Nasser Leopold | Nasser Leopold | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
keupon | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Nasser Leopold | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Iouliana Niki Mitsi |
Keass | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Escobar | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Ari Maze | Ari Maze | Blade Loki | Blade Loki | Rodrigo Arroyo | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Blade Loki |
Titizion | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski | Para Pudzianowski |
KamsXI | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar | Para Escobar |
joueurs | Double senior | Double veteran | Double senior >120 | Simple Espoir | Simple Junior | bonus |
arosmill | Rodrigo Arroyo/Cenza Sensar | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Juliette Sensar/Rosa Arbuckle | Truck Death | Sergiu Lupo | Fanfan Ronaldo |
Maximus | Rodrigo Arroyo/Cenza Sensar | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Adu Wenzel/Romy Wenzel | Feng Shui | Sergiu Lupo | Katia Ourte |
jipé4 | Livo Di Campos/Gérard Baste | Shon Faiga/Ariel Hilman | Adu Wenzel/Romy Wenzel | Feng Shui | Aurora Lupo | Livo Di Campos |
Steph1er | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | Feng Shui | Sergiu Lupo | Fanfan Ronaldo |
keupon | Rodrigo Arroyo/Cenza Sensar | Ariel Hilman/Shon Faiga | Adu Wenzel/Romy Wenzel | Benjamin Nadal Jr | Aurora Lupo | Fanfan Ronaldo |
gripoils | Rodrigo Arroyo/Cenza Sensar | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | Alfred Boumi | Sergiu Lupo | Fanfan Ronaldo |
KamsXI | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Igor Maze/El Salvador Noir Dez | Adu Wenzel/Romy Wenzel | Feng Shui | Sergiu Lupo | Glen Dronach |
1ème | arosmill | 3 |
2ème | KamsXI | 2 |
gripoils | 2 | |
Maximus | 2 | |
Steph1er | 2 | |
6ème | keupon | 0 |
jipé4 | 0 |
1er | Steph1er | 5 pts |
Gripoils | 5 pts | |
Maximus | 5 pts | |
4ème | Arosmill | 3 pts |
jipé4 | 3 pts | |
keupon | 3 pts | |
jojo50401 | 3 pts | |
Keass | 3 pts | |
Titizion | 3 pts | |
10ème | KamsXI | 2 pts |
11ème | Axellukas | 0 pts |
joueur | simple junior | simple espoir | simple senior | simple vétéran | simple senior >120 | Simple senior >350 | bonus |
arosmill | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoé Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit | Glen Morangie | 52 |
Maximus | Aurora Lupo | Alfred Boumi | Para Escobar | Zoé Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit | Le Phils | 58 |
jipé4 | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoé Leopold | Rosa Arbuckle | Tristant Caudal | 54 |
Steph1er | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Para Escobar | Zoé Leopold | Butters Keass | Tina Mayer | 51 |
keupon | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Dionysos | Mira Malevic | Jai Chow | Paul Vidal | 54 |
gripoils | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Para Escobar | Para Kopanski | Ho Kwan Kit | Paul Vidal | 57 |
KamsXI | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Mia Miletic | John Chandelle | Ka Chow | 53 |
jojo50401 | Aurora Lupo | Craig Keass | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Chlapowski | Jai Chow | Ka Chow | 63 |
Titizion | Aurora Lupo | Truck Death | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoé Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit | Paul Vidal | 59 |
1er | arosmill | 1 |
Titizion | 1 | |
Steph1er | 1 | |
Maximus | 1 | |
jojo50401 | 1 | |
jipé4 | 1 | |
KamsXI | 1 | |
gripoils | 1 | |
keupon | 1 | |
1er | Steph1er | 6 pts |
Gripoils | 6 pts | |
Maximus | 6 pts | |
KamsXI | 6 pts | |
5ème | Arosmill | 4 pts |
jipé4 | 4 pts | |
keupon | 4 pts | |
jojo50401 | 4 pts | |
titizion | 4 pts | |
10ème | Keass | 3 pts |
11ème | axellukas | 0 pts |
joueurs | Cup Senior | Cup veteran | Double Espoir | Double Junior | double >100 | Bonus |
arosmill | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Para Chlopicki/Para Chapowski | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 5 |
Maximus | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | Jana Vacek/Osten Yarda | 9 |
keupon | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Ricochet Leopold/Brindille Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 11 |
Steph1er | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Ricochet Leopold/Brindille Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 10 |
Titizion | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Ricochet Leopold/Brindille Leopold | Adu Wenzel/Romy Wenzel | 16 |
KamsXI | Iouliana Niki Mitsi/Dionysos | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Ricochet Leopold/Brindille Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 12 |
jojo50401 | Rodrigo Arroyo/Sensa Cenzar | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Miki Taema/Philippe Etchebest | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng |
1ème | Maximus | 5 |
2ème | arosmill | 4 |
3ème | Steph1er | 3 |
keupon | 3 | |
KamsXI | 3 | |
6ème | Titizion | 2 |
jojo50401 | 2 |
1er | KamsXI | 12 pts |
2ème | Maximus | 11 pts |
3ème | Steph1er | 9 pts |
Gripoils | 9 pts | |
5ème | Arosmill | 8 pts |
6ème | keupon | 7 pts |
7ème | jojo50401 | 6 pts |
Titizion | 6 pts | |
9ème | jipé4 | 4 pts |
10ème | Keass | 3 pts |
11ème | axellukas | 0 pts |
joueurs | Senior | veteran | Espoir | junior | simple >120 | simple >350 | bonus |
arosmill | Rodrigo Arroyo | Mia Maletic | Truck Death | Philippe Etchebest | Ho Kwan Kit | Ramses II | 4 |
Maximus | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Miki Taema | Ho Kwan Kit | Thomas Wak | 8 |
Titizion | Dyonisos | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Brindille Leopold | Ho Kwan Kit | Glen Kinchie | 5 |
Steph1er | Para Escobar | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Carotte Leopold | Jai Chow | Thomas Wak | 4 |
keupon | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Brindille Leopold | John Chandelle | Thomas Wak | 3 |
gripoils | Para Escobar | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Billy Jean | John Chandelle | Glen Kinchie | 2 |
KamsXI | Para Escobar | Para Poniatowski | Truck Death | Lluis Antor | John Chandelle | Eduardo Devonish | 4 |
jojo50401 | Para Escobar | Zoe Leopold | Truck Death | Brindille Leopold | Osten Yarda | Thomas Wak | 2 |
1er | Steph1er | 5 |
2ème | arosmill | 4 |
KamsXI | 4 | |
4ème | Maximus | 2 |
keupon | 2 | |
6ème | Titizion | 1 |
gripoils | 1 | |
jojo50401 | 1 |
1er | KamsXI | 16 pts |
2ème | Steph1er | 14 pts |
3ème | Maximus | 13 pts |
4ème | Arosmill | 12 pts |
keupon | 12 pts | |
6ème | Gripoils | 10 pts |
7ème | jojo50401 | 7 pts |
Titizion | 7 pts | |
jipé4 | 7 pts | |
10ème | Keass | 3 pts |
axellukas | 3 pts |
joueurs | double senior | double veteran | double espoir | double junior | double senior >120 | pts joués en finale |
arosmill | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Miki Taema/Philippe Etchebest | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | 88 |
Maximus | Han Zhang Wang/Dong Wang | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Feng Shui/Tao Tsing | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 106 |
jipé4 | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Benjamin Monfils/Arina Kozar | 77 |
Steph1er | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 98 |
keupon | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 69 |
gripoils | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Feng Shui/Tao Tsing | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 72 |
jojo50401 | Para Podzianowsi/Para Pudzianowski | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 78 |
KamsXI | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | Mira Malevic/Mia Mitelic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | 78 |
Titizion | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Chlapowski/Para Chlopicki | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Dewey Little/Glen Marvin Marcelus | Ho Kwan Kit/Zing Wang Cheng | 87 |
1ème | arosmill | 3 |
2ème | Maximus | 0 |
jipé4 | 0 | |
Steph1er | 0 | |
keupon | 0 | |
gripoils | 0 | |
KamsXI | 0 | |
jojo50401 | 0 | |
Titizion | 0 |
1er | Steph1er | 17 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 16 pts |
3ème | Arosmill | 15 pts |
keupon | 15 pts | |
5ème | Maximus | 13 pts |
6ème | Gripoils | 10 pts |
jipé4 | 10 pts | |
8ème | jojo50401 | 7 pts |
Titizion | 7 pts | |
10ème | axellukas | 6 pts |
11ème | Keass | 3 pts |
joueurs | Cup Junior | Europe espoir | Asie espoir | Europe senior | Asie senior | Amérique senior | Afrique senior | Océanie senior | Bonus |
arosmill | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Rogrido Arroyo | Para Pudzdianowski | Stan Keass | 26 |
Maximus | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Para Podzianowski | Pablo Alvaro | 41 |
jipé4 | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Para Pudzdianowski | Pablo Alvaro | 31 |
Steph1er | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Little Malcolm | Pablo Alvaro | 27 |
keupon | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Para Pudzdianowski | Stan Keass | 28 |
gripoils | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Castiglia | Para Escobar | Para Jingsong | Pablo Alvaro | 30 |
KamsXI | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Para Escobar | Para Podzianowski | Stan Keass | 29 |
AurelBoll | Ricochet Leopold/Brindille Leopold | Suisse | Chili | Loulou Nicollin | Nikhil Kumar | Junior Diaz | Matti Makinen | Pablo Alvaro | 16 |
jojo50401 | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz | Pays-Bas | Chine | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Nasser Leopold | Rogrido Arroyo | Kyle Keass | Jai Chow | 32 |
1er | keupon | 12 |
KamsXI | 12 | |
3ème | arosmill | 10 |
Maximus | 10 | |
jipé4 | 10 | |
Steph1er | 10 | |
gripoils | 10 | |
8ème | jojo50401 | 8 |
9ème | AurelBoll | 0 |
1er | KamsXI | 31 pts |
2ème | Steph1er | 27 pts |
keupon | 27 pts | |
4ème | Arosmill | 25 pts |
5ème | Maximus | 23 pts |
Gripoils | 23 pts | |
7ème | jipé4 | 20 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 15 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 7 pts |
10ème | axellukas | 6 pts |
11ème | Keass | 3 pts |
12ème | AurelBoll | 0 pts |
joueurs | Asie Simple Espoir | Asie simple junior | Asie double espoir | Europe simple espoir | Europe simple junior | Europe double espoir | Bonus |
arosmill | Liu Wong | Philippe Etchebest | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Ari Vatanen | Carotte Leopold | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 19 |
Maximus | Liu Wong | Andriantsimitov | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 8 |
KamsXI | Feng Shui | Antonio Sepp | Eddy Malou/Andriantsimitov | Tim Matthys | Billy Jine | Ari Vatanen/Ekki Vatanen | 15 |
Steph1er | Liu Wong | Philippe Etchebest | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Ari Vatanen | Carotte Leopold | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 18 |
keupon | Liu Wong | Philippe Etchebest | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Ari Vatanen | Max Goerlitz | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 17 |
gripoils | Liu Wong | Philippe Etchebest | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Will Van Djik | Ricochet Leopold | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 13 |
AurelBoll | Liu Wong | Philippe Etchebest | Tao Shing/Feng Shui | Ari Vatanen | Ricochet Leopold | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | 14 |
1er | Steph1er | 14 |
2ème | arosmill | 8 |
3ème | AurelBoll | 6 |
keupon | 6 | |
5ème | Maximus | 4 |
6ème | gripoils | 4 |
7ème | Titizion | 0 |
1er | Steph1er | 41 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 34 pts |
3ème | keupon | 33 pts |
Arosmill | 33 pts | |
5ème | Gripoils | 30 pts |
6ème | Maximus | 27 pts |
7ème | jipé4 | 20 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 15 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 7 pts |
10ème | axellukas | 6 pts |
AurelBoll | 6 pts | |
12ème | Keass | 3 pts |
joueurs | Double senior | Double veteran | Double espoir | Double junior | Bonus |
arosmill | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 457 |
Maximus | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 463 |
keupon | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 455 |
Steph1er | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Angel Batista/Stephano Junior | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 435 |
KamsXI | Dawood Ibrahim/Nasser Leopold | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Glen Marvin Marcellus/Dewey Little | 465 |
gripoils | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 450 |
Titizion | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 448 |
AurelBoll | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | 0 |
1ème | KamsXI | 3 |
2ème | Maximus | 2 |
gripoils | 2 | |
4ème | arosmill | 1 |
Titizion | 1 | |
Steph1er | 1 | |
AurelBoll | 1 | |
keupon | 1 |
1er | Steph1er | 45 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 40 pts |
3ème | Gripoils | 35 pts |
4ème | keupon | 34 pts |
Arosmill | 34 pts | |
6ème | Maximus | 29 pts |
7ème | jipé4 | 20 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 15 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 8 pts |
10ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
11ème | axellukas | 6 pts |
12ème | Keass | 3 pts |
joueurs | senior | senior >48 | Veteran | Double senior | Double veteran | Bonus | Bonus |
arosmill | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Token Keass | Para Chlapowski | Sensa Cenzar/Rodrigo Arroyo | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Liu Wong/Tao Tsing | Carotte Lepold/Max Goerlitz |
Maximus | Blade Loki | Token Keass | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Alejandro Montoya/Carlos Aguila | Billy Jine/Max Goerlitz |
fabping | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Ben Henuts | Zoe Leopold | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Liu Wong/Alejandro Montoya | Max Goerlitz/Dewey Little |
Steph1er | Para Escobar | Willi Waller | Para Kopanski | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Stephano Junior/Angel Batista | Liu Wong/Alejandro Montoya | Carotte Leopold/Billy Jine |
keupon | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Token Keass | Para Kopanski | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Liu Wong/Alejandro Montoya | Dewey Little/Billy Jine |
KamsXI | Para Escobar | Willi Waller | Zoe Leopold | Dionysos/Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Noir Dez/Igor Maze | Alejandro Montoya/Carlos Aguila | Max Goerlitz/Dewey Little |
Titizion | Para Jingsong | Ho Kwan Kit | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Liu Wong/Alejandro Montoya | Carotte Leopold/Dewey Little |
1ème | Steph1er | 4 |
2ème | Titizion | 2 |
3ème | fabping | 1 |
keupon | 1 | |
KamsXI | 1 | |
6ème | Maximus | 0 |
arosmill | 0 |
1er | Steph1er | 49 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 41 pts |
3ème | keupon | 38 pts |
4ème | Arosmill | 37 pts |
5ème | Gripoils | 35 pts |
6ème | Maximus | 32 pts |
7ème | jipé4 | 23 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 18 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 10 pts |
10ème | axellukas | 9 pts |
11ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
12ème | Keass | 3 pts |
13ème | fabping | 1 pts |
joueurs | Double senior | Double veteran | Double Espoir | Double Junior | Double senior >120 | Bonus |
arosmill | Rodrigo Arroyo/Cenza Sensar | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | Zoe Leopold-Para Chlopicki |
Maximus | Dionysos/Iliouna Niki Mitsi | Ariel Hilman/Angel Batista | Alejandro Montoya/Carlos Aguila | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | Lincoln Burrows/Michael Scofield | Mia Miletic-Mira Malevic |
keupon | Dionysos/Iliouna Niki Mitsi | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Glen Marvin Marcellus/Dewey Little | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | Zoe Leopold-Noir Dez |
Steph1er | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Stephano Junior/Angel Batista | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Brindille Leopold/Ricochet Leopold | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | Zoe Leopold-Para Kopanski |
KamsXI | Dionysos/Iliouna Niki Mitsi | Mira Malevic/Mia Miletic | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | Brindille Leopold/Ricochet Leopold | Romy Wenzel/Adu Wenzel | Mia Miletic-Mira Malevic |
fabping | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Stephano Junior/Angel Batista | Will Van Djik/Alfred Boumi | Max Goerlitz/Billy Jine | Dopamine/Serotonine | Zoe Leopold-Noir Dez |
1ème | keupon | 2 |
2ème | Steph1er | 1 |
fabping | 1 | |
4ème | Arosmill | 0 |
Maximus | 0 | |
KamsXI | 0 |
1er | gripoils | 18 |
KamsXI | 18 | |
3ème | jipé4 | 12 |
Steph1er | 12 | |
keupon | 12 | |
6ème | axellukas | 9 |
7ème | jojo50401 | 6 |
Maximus | 6 | |
9ème | Keass | 3 |
Titizion | 3 | |
Arosmill | 3 | |
12ème | fabping | 0 |
AurelBoll | 0 |
1er | Steph1er | 53 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 44 pts |
3ème | keupon | 40 pts |
4ème | Gripoils | 38 pts |
5ème | Arosmill | 37 pts |
6ème | Maximus | 32 pts |
7ème | jipé4 | 23 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 18 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 10 pts |
10ème | axellukas | 9 pts |
11ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
12ème | Keass | 3 pts |
13ème | fabping | 2 pts |
joueurs | Top Vétéran | Top Senior | Top Espoir | Top junior | double >12 | Bonus |
arosmill | Zoe Leopold | Para Jingsong | Tao Tsing | Carotte Leopold | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 11 |
Maximus | Zoe Leopold | Para Escobar | Ari Vatanen | Billy Jine | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 7 |
keupon | Zoe Leopold | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Liu Wong | Billy Jine | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 8 |
Steph1er | Mira Malevic | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Alejandro Montoya | Ricochet Leopold | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 9 |
KamsXI | Mira Malevic | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Ari Vatanen | Brindille Leopold | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 7 |
gripoils | Mira Malevic | Rodrigo Arroyo | Alejandro Montoya | Ricochet Leopold | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 5 |
fabping | Zoe Leopold | Para Jingsong | Liu Wong | Aro Matisé | Little Malcolm/Katia Ourte | 10 |
1ème | fabping | 8 |
2ème | Maximus | 4 |
3ème | arosmill | 2 |
Steph1er | 2 | |
keupon | 2 | |
gripoils | 2 | |
KamsXI | 2 |
1er | gripoils | 18 |
KamsXI | 18 | |
3ème | jipé4 | 12 |
Steph1er | 12 | |
keupon | 12 | |
6ème | axellukas | 9 |
Maximus | 9 | |
8ème | jojo50401 | 6 |
9ème | Keass | 3 |
Titizion | 3 | |
arosmill | 3 |
1er | Steph1er | 55 pts |
2ème | KamsXI | 46 pts |
3ème | keupon | 42 pts |
4ème | Gripoils | 40 pts |
5ème | Maximus | 39 pts |
Arosmill | 39 pts | |
7ème | jipé4 | 23 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 18 pts |
9ème | Titizion | 10 pts |
fabping | 10 pts | |
11ème | axellukas | 9 pts |
12ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
13ème | Keass | 3 pts |
joueurs | Nation Espoir | Nation Junior | Simple Senior | Simple Veteran | Double Senior | Double Veteran | Bonus |
keupon | Chine | Luxembourg | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Cenza Sensar/Rodrigo Arroyo | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | 16 |
Maximus | Chine | Luxembourg | Blade Loki | Zoe Leopold | Cenza Sensar/Rodrigo Arroyo | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | 42 |
KamsXI | Chine | Danemark | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | 17 |
Steph1er | Chine | Luxembourg | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Stephano Junior/Angel Batista | 35 |
fabping | Suisse | Madagascar | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | 36 |
gripoils | Chine | Luxembourg | Iouliana Niki Mitsi | Zoe Leopold | Blade Loki/Wojtek | Para Chlopicki/Para Chlapowski | 19 |
1ème | gripoils | 12 |
2ème | Steph1er | 10 |
3ème | Maximus | 8 |
4ème | keupon | 6 |
5ème | KamsXI | 4 |
6ème | fabping | 2 |
1er | gripoils | 18 |
KamsXI | 18 | |
3ème | jipé4 | 12 |
Maximus | 12 | |
Steph1er | 12 | |
keupon | 12 | |
7ème | axellukas | 9 |
8ème | jojo50401 | 6 |
9ème | Keass | 3 |
10ème | Titizion | 3 |
arosmill | 3 |
1er | Steph1er | 65 pts |
2ème | Gripoils | 52 pts |
3ème | KamsXI | 50 pts |
Maximus | 50 pts | |
5ème | keupon | 48 pts |
6ème | Arosmill | 39 pts |
7ème | jipé4 | 23 pts |
8ème | jojo50401 | 18 pts |
9ème | fabping | 12 pts |
10ème | Titizion | 10 pts |
11ème | axellukas | 9 pts |
12ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
13ème | Keass | 3 pts |
joueurs | Nation senior (1 a 24) | Nation senior (25 a 48) | Nation senior (49 a 107) | Simple espoir | double espoir | Simple junior | double junior | bonus |
arosmill | Pologne | Kazakhstan | Haiti | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | Antonio Sepp/Lali Gonzalez | |
Maximus | Pologne | Afghanistan | Liechtenstein | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | Antonio Sepp/Lali Gonzalez | 6 |
keupon | Pologne | Kazakhstan | Porto Rico | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | N'Golo/Babakar | 6 |
Steph1er | Pologne | Pakistan | Porto Rico | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | Antonio Sepp/Lali Gonzalez | 6 |
KamsXI | Pologne | Kazakhstan | Danemark | Liu Wong | Ari Vatanen/Eikki Vatanen | N'Golo | Antonio Sepp/Lali Gonzalez | 6 |
gripoils | Pologne | Pakistan | Bolivie | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | Javier Junior Diaz/José Luis Papagayo | 6 |
Titizion | Pologne | Pakistan | Liechtenstein | Liu Wong | Tao Tsing/Feng Shui | N'Golo | Antonio Sepp/Lali Gonzalez | 6 |
fabping | Pologne | Afghanistan | Danemark | Ari Vatanen | Ari Vatanen/Eikki Vatanen | N'Golo | Eddy Malou/Andriantsimitov | 5 |
1ème | keupon | 18 |
2ème | Maximus | 14 |
Steph1er | 14 | |
Titizion | 14 | |
gripoils | 14 | |
6ème | KamsXI | 14 |
7ème | arosmill | 12 |
8ème | fabping | 4 |
1er | gripoils | 18 |
KamsXI | 18 | |
3ème | Maximus | 15 |
4ème | jipé4 | 12 |
Steph1er | 12 | |
keupon | 12 | |
7ème | axellukas | 9 |
8ème | Keass | 6 |
jojo50401 | 6 | |
10ème | Titizion | 3 |
arosmill | 3 |
1er | Steph1er | 79 pts |
2ème | Maximus | 67 pts |
3ème | Gripoils | 66 pts |
keupon | 66 pts | |
5ème | KamsXI | 64 pts |
6ème | Arosmill | 51 pts |
7ème | Titizion | 24 pts |
8ème | jipé4 | 23 pts |
9ème | jojo50401 | 18 pts |
10ème | fabping | 16 pts |
11ème | axellukas | 9 pts |
12ème | AurelBoll | 7 pts |
13ème | Keass | 6 pts |