Programme

06/07/2020 07:00 Construction de la semaine
06/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
06/07/2020 21:00 Construction des évènements
07/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
08/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
09/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
10/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
11/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
12/07/2020 08:00 Entraînement
12/07/2020 20:00 Fin de la semaine (classement, dérive)

Pro-tour (Hong Kong)

08/07/2020 17:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Espoir
08/07/2020 18:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Junior
08/07/2020 18:40:00 Tour 2 Simple Espoir
08/07/2020 19:40:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior
09/07/2020 17:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Vétéran
09/07/2020 17:30:00 Tour 2 Simple Junior
09/07/2020 18:10:00 Tour 3 Simple Espoir
09/07/2020 19:10:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior
09/07/2020 19:40:00 Tour 1 Double Espoir
09/07/2020 20:20:00 Tour 2 Simple Vétéran
09/07/2020 20:50:00 Tour 3 Simple Junior
09/07/2020 21:30:00 Tour 4 Simple Espoir
09/07/2020 22:30:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior
10/07/2020 10:00:00 Tour 1 Double Vétéran
10/07/2020 10:20:00 Tour 1 Double Junior
10/07/2020 10:40:00 Tour 2 Double Espoir
10/07/2020 11:00:00 Tour 1 Double Sénior
10/07/2020 11:20:00 Tour 3 Simple Vétéran
10/07/2020 11:50:00 Tour 4 Simple Junior
10/07/2020 12:10:00 Tour 5 Simple Espoir
10/07/2020 12:40:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior
10/07/2020 13:10:00 Tour 2 Double Vétéran
10/07/2020 13:20:00 Tour 2 Double Junior
10/07/2020 13:30:00 Tour 3 Double Espoir
10/07/2020 13:40:00 Tour 2 Double Sénior
10/07/2020 13:50:00 Tour 4 Simple Vétéran
10/07/2020 14:05:00 Tour 5 Simple Junior
10/07/2020 14:15:00 Tour 6 Simple Espoir
10/07/2020 14:30:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior
11/07/2020 20:00:00 Tour 3 Double Vétéran
11/07/2020 20:10:00 Tour 3 Double Junior
11/07/2020 20:20:00 Tour 4 Double Espoir
11/07/2020 20:30:00 Tour 3 Double Sénior
11/07/2020 20:40:00 Tour 5 Simple Vétéran
11/07/2020 20:55:00 Tour 6 Simple Junior
11/07/2020 21:05:00 Tour 7 Simple Espoir
11/07/2020 21:20:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior
11/07/2020 21:35:00 Tour 4 Double Vétéran
11/07/2020 21:45:00 Tour 4 Double Junior
11/07/2020 21:55:00 Tour 5 Double Espoir
11/07/2020 22:05:00 Tour 4 Double Sénior
11/07/2020 22:15:00 Tour 6 Simple Vétéran
11/07/2020 22:30:00 Tour 7 Simple Junior
11/07/2020 22:40:00 Tour 8 Simple Espoir
11/07/2020 22:55:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior
12/07/2020 10:00:00 Tour 5 Double Vétéran
12/07/2020 10:10:00 Tour 5 Double Junior
12/07/2020 10:20:00 Tour 6 Double Espoir
12/07/2020 10:30:00 Tour 5 Double Sénior
12/07/2020 10:40:00 Tour 7 Simple Vétéran
12/07/2020 10:55:00 Tour 8 Simple Junior
12/07/2020 11:05:00 Tour 9 Simple Espoir
12/07/2020 11:20:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior
12/07/2020 14:00:00 Tour 6 Double Vétéran
12/07/2020 14:10:00 Tour 6 Double Junior
12/07/2020 14:20:00 Tour 7 Double Espoir
12/07/2020 14:30:00 Tour 6 Double Sénior
12/07/2020 14:40:00 Tour 8 Simple Vétéran
12/07/2020 14:55:00 Tour 9 Simple Junior
12/07/2020 15:05:00 Tour 10 Simple Espoir
12/07/2020 15:20:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior

Tournoi Open (Zagreb)

08/07/2020 17:00:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior >120
08/07/2020 18:40:00 Tour 1 Simple Sénior >350
08/07/2020 19:20:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior >120
09/07/2020 17:00:00 Tour 2 Simple Sénior >350
09/07/2020 17:40:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior >120
09/07/2020 19:20:00 Tour 1 Double Sénior >120
09/07/2020 20:40:00 Tour 3 Simple Sénior >350
09/07/2020 21:20:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior >120
10/07/2020 10:00:00 Tour 2 Double Sénior >120
10/07/2020 10:40:00 Tour 4 Simple Sénior >350
10/07/2020 11:20:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior >120
10/07/2020 12:00:00 Tour 3 Double Sénior >120
10/07/2020 12:20:00 Tour 5 Simple Sénior >350
10/07/2020 12:40:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior >120
11/07/2020 20:00:00 Tour 4 Double Sénior >120
11/07/2020 20:10:00 Tour 6 Simple Sénior >350
11/07/2020 20:20:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior >120
11/07/2020 20:30:00 Tour 5 Double Sénior >120
11/07/2020 20:40:00 Tour 7 Simple Sénior >350
11/07/2020 20:50:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior >120
12/07/2020 10:00:00 Tour 6 Double Sénior >120
12/07/2020 10:10:00 Tour 8 Simple Sénior >350
12/07/2020 10:20:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior >120
12/07/2020 14:00:00 Tour 7 Double Sénior >120
12/07/2020 14:10:00 Tour 9 Simple Sénior >350
12/07/2020 14:20:00 Tour 10 Simple Sénior >120
Général
1 Kaloga Zeina
2 ARBUCKLE Rosa
3 Kwan Kit Ho
4 Servietsky
5 Somatotrophine
Classement complet
Vétéran
1 Wang Han Zhan
2 Miletic Mia
3 Pudzianowski Para
4 Nicollin Loulou
5 Ibrahim Dawood
Classement complet
Espoir
1 Evil activities
2 Monod Leopold Theodore
3 Leopoldus Glen
4 ILL Cassidy
5 Djah Szcak
Classement complet
Junior
1 Mbappé Fanfan
2 Pastorius Jaco
3 Kornenkov Maxym
4 Neymar Jr Fanfan
5 Carter Ron
Classement complet
Trujil F. 2 6 - 7 1 Rossel L.
Boite de tuto
© Copyright 2014-2020 - Galaan
Webmaster:galaanb@gmail.com