Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
06/05/24 05:06:20
Evènements - Semaine 1
Tournoi Open (Lodz)
Simple Sénior > 100
Poule 1
1 | Sâ Ké 613 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cvetomir Popovic 679 | 1 |
3 | Manh-Hung N'Guyen 669 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Faf Ounuf 612 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Fandi Ahmadi 97 | 1 |
3 | Nana Ahmadi 113 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Beryl BASTOGNE 654 | 1 |
3 | Matej Micevski 288 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Steger Bastian 318 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Vladimir Bazarov 678 | 2 |
3 | Erwann JOW 338 | 1 |
4 | Flo Duke 1293 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Yevet Explosé 629 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Onyx Empereur 477 | 2 |
3 | Ethan Gadol 198 | 1 |
4 | Damien Montgomery 1282 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | 2 |
3 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 271 | 1 |
4 | yanis vendange 1010 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Yaya Choum 630 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | quentin leopoldovv 1 | 2 |
3 | Gerald BASTOGNE 655 | 1 |
4 | Papy Buche 861 | 0 |
Poule 8
1 | mesa eduardo 639 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Miguel Ramirez 667 | 2 |
3 | gauthier leopoldovv 25 | 1 |
4 | Frost Moun 681 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Viktor Petrychko 481 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 2 |
3 | Calinikos Creanga 671 | 1 |
4 | Mimi Young 310 | 0 |
Poule 10
1 | Arturo Morales 628 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Radomír Sedlácek 287 | 2 |
3 | Mateo Portocarrero 588 | 1 |
4 | Rayou Young 309 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tito Vulakoro 480 | 2 |
3 | Florian Bammovic 483 | 1 |
4 | Borislav RUSKOV 677 | 0 |
Poule 12
1 | Fif Ounuf 615 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen TURNER 169 | 2 |
3 | Hadrian Sergent 476 | 1 |
4 | Jürgen Kleinheïnz 668 | 0 |
Poule 13
1 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shinji Harka 649 | 2 |
3 | Juan Gonzalez 482 | 1 |
4 | Vlad RUSKOV 676 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Ieremia Tabai 652 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dino Weeedol 544 | 2 |
3 | Maël JOW 386 | 1 |
4 | Konstantinos Creanga 672 | 0 |
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Sâ Ké 613 | Tito Vulakoro 480 | 15/13 11/7 8/11 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Santiago Portocarrero 587 | mesa eduardo 639 | 10/12 7/11 10/12 |
3 | 3 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Yevet Explosé 629 | Fif Ounuf 615 | 11/8 11/9 9/11 12/10 |
4 | 4 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | Steger Bastian 318 | 11/9 11/8 6/11 11/5 |
5 | 5 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Baüm Patrick 311 | Klejm Zahradnik 650 | 11/8 11/4 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 335 | 11/9 8/11 11/7 11/4 |
7 | 7 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Yaya Choum 630 | Arturo Morales 628 | 15/13 6/11 5/11 15/13 11/6 |
8 | 8 | 04/04/15 19:10 | Shinji Harka 649 | Faf Ounuf 612 | 14/12 8/11 13/11 16/18 11/9 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/04/15 19:30 | Sâ Ké 613 | mesa eduardo 639 | 11/4 11/3 11/4 |
2 | 2 | 04/04/15 19:30 | Yevet Explosé 629 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 6/11 8/11 13/15 |
3 | 3 | 04/04/15 19:30 | Baüm Patrick 311 | Volodymyr Popesco 657 | 11/8 7/11 13/11 11/3 |
4 | 4 | 04/04/15 19:30 | Yaya Choum 630 | Shinji Harka 649 | 11/13 11/6 11/13 8/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/04/15 10:10 | Sâ Ké 613 | Marcus APPLEWHITE 230 | 6/11 8/11 13/11 11/5 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 05/04/15 10:10 | Baüm Patrick 311 | Shinji Harka 649 | 7/11 11/1 6/11 11/9 11/6 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/04/15 14:10 | Sâ Ké 613 | Baüm Patrick 311 | 11/7 4/11 11/9 11/9 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |