Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
10/05/24 01:00:07
Evènements - Semaine 4
Tournoi Open (Schiltigheim)
Simple Sénior > 350
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/06/22 20:10 | George Doe 316 | / | |
2 | 2 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Harlon Tharn 298 | John Hayous 262 | 11/5 11/7 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 18/06/22 20:10 | John Stevens 337 | / | |
4 | 4 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Lee Chung-Park 343 | / | |
5 | 5 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Roger Nkulu 325 | / | |
6 | 6 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Stir Wers 206 | / | |
7 | 7 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Alfred Hitchouk 251 | Konrad Xeres 299 | 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
8 | 8 | 18/06/22 20:10 | Side Man 327 | / |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/06/22 20:40 | George Doe 316 | Harlon Tharn 298 | 11/1 11/9 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 18/06/22 20:40 | John Stevens 337 | Lee Chung-Park 343 | 10/12 11/9 11/9 11/9 |
3 | 3 | 18/06/22 20:40 | Roger Nkulu 325 | Stir Wers 206 | 11/2 11/5 11/1 |
4 | 4 | 18/06/22 20:40 | Konrad Xeres 299 | Side Man 327 | 11/3 11/1 11/0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/06/22 10:10 | George Doe 316 | John Stevens 337 | 8/11 7/11 13/11 12/10 11/9 |
2 | 2 | 19/06/22 10:10 | Roger Nkulu 325 | Konrad Xeres 299 | 5/11 10/12 8/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/06/22 14:10 | George Doe 316 | Konrad Xeres 299 | 11/3 12/14 8/11 12/10 5/11 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |