Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
11/05/24 15:19:14
Evènements - Semaine 11
Tops Mondiaux (Amsterdam)
Simple Junior
Poule 1
1 | Chin Heung 131 | 4 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jelka Kovacevic 139 | 3 |
3 | mousse taffa 400 | 2 |
4 | El Fandi 259 | 1 |
5 | Glen WANG TAO 239 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | GUO ZHEN NINA 155 | 4 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jagoda Miletic 147 | 3 |
3 | Martin Leopold 326 | 2 |
4 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 1 |
5 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 201 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Jelena Malevic 135 | 4 |
---|---|---|
2 | HARIMOTO MIWA 120 | 3 |
3 | Syndröm Stockolm 217 | 2 |
4 | Eobard Thawne 357 | 1 |
5 | Glen KAIO SHIN 197 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | HITO MIMA 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Matheo Leopold 313 | 2 |
3 | Paco Urena 261 | 1 |
4 | Jules César 239 | 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/03/23 20:15 | Chin Heung 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 18/03/23 20:15 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 1/11 11/9 9/11 15/13 8/11 11/9 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 18/03/23 20:15 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Martin Leopold 0 | 11/8 11/6 11/9 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 18/03/23 20:15 | HITO MIMA 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 18/03/23 20:15 | Jelena Malevic 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 18/03/23 20:15 | mousse taffa 0 | Matheo Leopold 0 | 5/11 7/11 9/11 11/3 11/6 8/11 |
7 | 7 | 18/03/23 20:15 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | Paco Urena 0 | 11/1 7/11 11/6 11/6 11/2 |
8 | 8 | 18/03/23 20:15 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | / |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/03/23 21:15 | Chin Heung 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 11/4 11/7 11/8 4/11 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 18/03/23 21:15 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 16/14 12/10 11/5 8/11 7/11 7/11 15/17 |
3 | 3 | 18/03/23 21:15 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Matheo Leopold 0 | 9/11 6/11 11/13 5/11 |
4 | 4 | 18/03/23 21:15 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 11/8 13/11 11/5 11/8 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/03/23 10:15 | Chin Heung 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 10/12 13/11 13/11 11/6 7/11 12/10 |
2 | 2 | 19/03/23 10:15 | Matheo Leopold 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/13 11/9 12/10 11/8 11/9 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/03/23 14:15 | Chin Heung 0 | Matheo Leopold 0 | 5/11 9/11 12/10 8/11 6/11 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |