Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
11/05/24 13:51:09
Evènements - Semaine 12
Tournoi Open Jeune (Port-Vila)
Cup Junior
Poule 1
1 | Chin Heung 131 | 2 |
---|---|---|
Jelka Kovacevic 139 | ||
2 | Syndröm Stockolm 217 | 1 |
Jules César 239 | ||
3 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 0 |
El Fandi 259 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/03/23 21:00 | Chin Heung 0 | / | |
Jelka Kovacevic 0 | |||||
2 | 2 | 25/03/23 21:00 | Jelena Malevic 0 | Eobard Thawne 11 | 11/7 11/4 11/3 11/9 |
Jagoda Miletic 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | ||||
3 | 3 | 25/03/23 21:00 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | 11/2 11/2 11/0 11/1 |
GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Jules César 0 | ||||
4 | 4 | 25/03/23 21:00 | Matheo Leopold 0 | / | |
Martin Leopold 0 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/03/23 10:00 | Chin Heung 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 11/1 11/0 11/1 11/0 |
Jelka Kovacevic 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | ||||
2 | 2 | 26/03/23 10:00 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Matheo Leopold 0 | 11/1 11/1 11/1 11/0 |
GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | Martin Leopold 0 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 26/03/23 14:00 | Chin Heung 0 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | / |
Jelka Kovacevic 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |