Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
11/05/24 16:29:56
Evènements - Semaine 4
Pro-tour (Linz)
Simple Espoir
Poule 1
1 | HARIMOTO MIWA 120 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alejandro Talavante 227 | 2 |
3 | Glen MARTONI 202 | 1 |
4 | Lounis Tahiri 235 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Jelena Malevic 135 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Paco Urena 261 | 2 |
3 | Fernando Hierro 246 | 1 |
4 | Liam Byrne 218 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Gringo Hombre 183 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Anton Stefanik 270 | 2 |
3 | Glen KAIO SHIN 197 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Cayetano 229 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Chin Heung 131 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Morante de la Puebla 257 | 2 |
3 | Helmut Fritz 192 | 1 |
4 | Guo Huang 223 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Nabaruru Batiri 199 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Fandi 259 | 2 |
3 | Glen WANG TAO 239 | 1 |
4 | Diego Melamkurkurra 208 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Jelka Kovacevic 139 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jules César 239 | 2 |
3 | Shopper Latoupay 207 | 1 |
4 | Isaac Fonseca 222 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | HITO MIMA 173 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jagoda Miletic 147 | 2 |
3 | El Clemente 230 | 1 |
4 | Josip Mesić 264 | 0 |
1/16
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 08/09/23 12:30 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | / | |
2 | 2 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Paco Urena 0 | Anton Stefanik 0 | 11/7 11/5 11/4 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | / | |
4 | 4 | 08/09/23 12:30 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | / | |
5 | 5 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | / | |
6 | 6 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | / | |
7 | 7 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Jules César 0 | / | |
8 | 8 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Chin Heung 0 | / | |
9 | 9 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Gringo Hombre 0 | / | |
10 | 10 | 08/09/23 12:30 | El Fandi 0 | / | |
11 | 11 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | / | |
12 | 12 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | / | |
13 | 13 | 08/09/23 12:30 | HITO MIMA 0 | / | |
14 | 14 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | / | |
15 | 15 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | Alejandro Talavante 0 | 11/3 11/3 11/3 11/4 |
16 | 16 | 08/09/23 12:30 | Jelena Malevic 0 | / |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/09/23 20:30 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Paco Urena 0 | 11/0 11/2 11/2 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Syndröm Stockolm 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 3/11 2/11 4/11 4/11 |
3 | 3 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Nabaruru Batiri 0 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | 10/12 8/11 7/11 11/5 8/11 |
4 | 4 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Jules César 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 3/11 5/11 7/11 3/11 |
5 | 5 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Gringo Hombre 0 | El Fandi 0 | 11/7 11/3 11/3 11/2 |
6 | 6 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Glen TAO PAÏ PAÏ 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 2/11 2/11 1/11 0/11 |
7 | 7 | 09/09/23 20:30 | HITO MIMA 0 | Ignacio Del Burgo 0 | 11/3 11/1 11/3 11/0 |
8 | 8 | 09/09/23 20:30 | Morante de la Puebla 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 4/11 2/11 0/11 2/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 09/09/23 22:05 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | GUO ZHEN NINA 0 | 9/11 11/6 11/5 11/0 11/2 |
2 | 2 | 09/09/23 22:05 | Jagoda Miletic 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 5/11 2/11 5/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 09/09/23 22:05 | Gringo Hombre 0 | Jelka Kovacevic 0 | 11/3 11/5 11/8 11/7 |
4 | 4 | 09/09/23 22:05 | HITO MIMA 0 | Jelena Malevic 0 | 11/6 9/11 11/6 11/13 11/9 11/7 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/09/23 10:40 | HARIMOTO MIWA 0 | Chin Heung 0 | 11/9 10/12 10/12 8/11 11/8 8/11 |
2 | 2 | 10/09/23 10:40 | Gringo Hombre 0 | HITO MIMA 0 | 15/13 4/11 16/14 11/3 11/1 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 10/09/23 14:40 | Chin Heung 0 | Gringo Hombre 0 | 11/9 6/11 11/7 11/9 11/6 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Savicevic Dario | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |