Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
11/05/24 10:08:58
Evènements - Semaine 12
Tournoi Open (Antibes)
Simple Sénior > 120
Poule 1
1 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 205 | 1 |
3 | Juan Leal 225 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Rodéo Rex 137 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Jolan Arti 154 | 1 |
3 | Glen MITCHELSDOTTIR 268 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Raymound Kalat 136 | 1 |
3 | Pape Diouf 163 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Bourbon Kid 164 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saloum Dakar 143 | 1 |
3 | Juan Bautista 216 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Lebrun Fèlix 80 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Luca Le Lama 198 | 1 |
3 | Torben Quing-Quong 224 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Iroquois 151 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | El-Hadji Diouf 125 | 1 |
3 | Glen MARTONI 202 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Bibou Tornado 138 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kiki Frytsch 161 | 1 |
3 | Angel Tellez 226 | 0 |
Poule 10
1 | Viva BERTAGA 145 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tsing Tao 149 | 1 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 187 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Salomon Olympe 124 | 1 |
3 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 0 |
Poule 12
1 | River Song 159 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Diego Mesa 165 | 1 |
3 | Sebastien Castella 211 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Adi Goren 162 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 133 | 1 |
3 | Gines Marin 237 | 0 |
Poule 15
1 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 1 |
3 | Kridporc Libor 215 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Mia Miletic 116 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dot MATRIX 156 | 1 |
3 | Ignacio Del Burgo 230 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Gal Galili 134 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Juli 158 | 1 |
3 | Anton Stefanik 270 | 0 |
Poule 20
1 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Magid Hassan 200 | 1 |
3 | Daniel Luque 250 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shon Faiga 170 | 1 |
3 | Diego Urdiales 212 | 0 |
Poule 22
1 | Princesse VESPA 142 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harold Saxon 185 | 1 |
3 | Tomas Rufo 278 | 0 |
Poule 26
1 | 2 | |
---|---|---|
2 | 1 | |
3 | 0 |
Poule 28
1 | Alex Salvado 166 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Wolof Dakar 132 | 1 |
3 | Juan Ortega 238 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Para Kaloga 39 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 11/5 13/11 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Blade Loki 121 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | 6/11 5/11 11/7 6/11 |
3 | 3 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Ray Duquette 100 | SuperSelect Nexxus 93 | 15/13 8/11 7/11 7/11 |
4 | 4 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Mira Malevic 106 | Para Mobutu 45 | 8/11 8/11 5/11 |
5 | 5 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Rodéo Rex 137 | 15/13 11/8 10/12 11/5 |
6 | 6 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Frey Galli 109 | Dionysos 97 | 11/6 9/11 12/10 11/6 |
7 | 7 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Rodrigo Arroyo 129 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | 2/11 2/11 2/11 |
8 | 8 | 04/11/23 20:10 | Shiran Weisman 115 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 11/7 6/11 2/11 7/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 04/11/23 20:30 | Para Kaloga 39 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | 11/4 11/4 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 04/11/23 20:30 | SuperSelect Nexxus 93 | Para Mobutu 45 | 5/11 7/11 9/11 |
3 | 3 | 04/11/23 20:30 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Frey Galli 109 | 9/11 11/9 10/12 11/9 11/9 |
4 | 4 | 04/11/23 20:30 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 3/11 11/9 10/12 3/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/11/23 10:10 | Para Kaloga 39 | Para Mobutu 45 | 6/11 11/3 12/10 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 05/11/23 10:10 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 12/10 4/11 11/8 9/11 14/12 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/11/23 14:10 | Para Kaloga 39 | Caitlin Snow 41 | 11/5 11/7 7/11 11/4 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |