Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
11/05/24 16:27:20
Evènements - Semaine 5
Tournoi International (Pyongyang)
Simple Sénior > 120
Poule 2
1 | Le PHILS 52 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Shon Faiga 170 | 1 |
3 | Sam l Hippopotame 176 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Frey Galli 109 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mirela Delic 130 | 2 |
3 | Henry Salvador 117 | 1 |
4 | Antonio Ferrera 219 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Anastazija Jelic 46 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Clara Oswin-Oswald 177 | 2 |
3 | Diego Mesa 165 | 1 |
4 | Rodriguez Antonio 284 | 0 |
Poule 5
1 | Para Mobutu 45 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Supergirl 193 | 2 |
3 | Dizzy FLORES 146 | 1 |
4 | Daniel Luque 250 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Le KURT 73 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kanla Musiksson 169 | 2 |
3 | Magid Hassan 200 | 1 |
4 | Alfred Hitchouk 251 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Blade Loki 121 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Andres Roca Rey 171 | 2 |
3 | Ahmad Ben Ali 178 | 1 |
4 | John Hayous 262 | 1 |
Poule 8
1 | Caitlin Snow 41 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | kickman Altaw 191 | 2 |
3 | Miguel Angel Perera 160 | 1 |
4 | Hipolito Fernandez 301 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Marija Jelic 141 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Princesse VESPA 142 | 2 |
3 | Batman Junior 196 | 2 |
4 | Pablo Aguado 220 | 0 |
Poule 10
1 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 150 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Dionysos 97 | 2 |
3 | Jolan Arti 154 | 1 |
4 | Juan Ortega 238 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen CHRISTIANSON 148 | 2 |
3 | Harkness Jack 184 | 1 |
4 | Emilio De Justo 228 | 0 |
Poule 12
1 | Ray Duquette 100 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | El Juli 158 | 2 |
3 | defman Altaw 186 | 1 |
4 | Zhou-Tang Quing-Quong 240 | 0 |
Poule 13
1 | Viva BERTAGA 145 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Venom Master 213 | 2 |
3 | Melanie N'Boll 153 | 1 |
4 | Diego Urdiales 212 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Para Kaloga 39 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alex Salvado 166 | 2 |
3 | Luthor Lex 231 | 1 |
4 | Stir Wers 206 | 0 |
Poule 15
1 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lyndon Ehsa 162 | 2 |
3 | Dot MATRIX 156 | 1 |
4 | Tomas Rufo 278 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Sangoku DBZ 209 | 2 |
3 | Bibou Tornado 138 | 2 |
4 | Carl Zeiss 232 | 0 |
Poule 17
1 | Tomorrow Freedom 190 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Mira Malevic 106 | 2 |
3 | Trinko KEEN'V 253 | 1 |
4 | Wolof Dakar 132 | 1 |
Poule 18
1 | Andela Delic 51 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rodéo Rex 137 | 2 |
3 | Aitor Le Condor 187 | 1 |
4 | Tsing Tao 149 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Bourbon Kid 164 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 144 | 2 |
3 | Tamim Al thani 247 | 1 |
4 | Gines Marin 237 | 0 |
Poule 20
1 | Marima N'Boll 143 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Adi Goren 162 | 2 |
3 | Raymound Kalat 136 | 1 |
4 | Anote Maamau 258 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Para Kopanski 126 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Glen SOUMBEDIOUNE 133 | 2 |
3 | Eduardo DEVONISH 167 | 2 |
4 | Juan Leal 225 | 0 |
Poule 22
1 | Jessica Jones 174 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alexander Skarsgard 140 | 2 |
3 | Harold Saxon 185 | 1 |
4 | Juan Bautista 216 | 0 |
Poule 23
1 | SuperSelect Nexxus 93 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Arrow Junior 181 | 2 |
3 | Ariel Hilman 182 | 1 |
4 | Marius Pudzianowski 127 | 0 |
Poule 24
1 | Para Sokolnicki 112 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Nataan Tiito 180 | 2 |
3 | Dragon BallZ 245 | 1 |
4 | Angel Tellez 226 | 0 |
Poule 25
1 | Klaus Von Herst 157 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Altman Altaw 194 | 2 |
3 | Nadir Marcus 179 | 1 |
4 | Manuel Uribe 157 | 0 |
Poule 26
1 | Mia Miletic 116 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 123 | 2 |
3 | Spiderman Junior 243 | 1 |
4 | Torben Quing-Quong 224 | 0 |
Poule 27
1 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iroquois 151 | 2 |
3 | Lord CASQUE-NOIR 205 | 1 |
4 | Kiki Frytsch 161 | 0 |
Poule 28
1 | Nada PROTESTA 172 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alonzy Alonso 168 | 2 |
3 | Salomon Olympe 124 | 2 |
4 | Sebastien Castella 211 | 0 |
Poule 29
1 | Wonderwoman 180 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | River Song 159 | 2 |
3 | Luca Le Lama 198 | 1 |
4 | El-Hadji Diouf 125 | 0 |
Poule 30
1 | Peter Horree 153 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Lluis Antor 178 | 2 |
3 | Gal Galili 134 | 1 |
4 | Edouard le Guépard 210 | 0 |
Poule 31
1 | Vukan Kovacevic 62 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Saloum Dakar 143 | 2 |
3 | Willi OPELGANG 152 | 1 |
4 | Pape Diouf 163 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Lebrun Fèlix 80 | Shiran Weisman 115 | 11/6 11/9 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Marija Jelic 141 | Caitlin Snow 41 | 3/11 6/11 7/11 |
3 | 3 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Para Mobutu 45 | Ray Duquette 100 | 11/4 11/7 9/11 11/5 |
4 | 4 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Rodéo Rex 137 | Anastazija Jelic 46 | 7/11 0/11 4/11 |
5 | 5 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Frey Galli 109 | Para Kaloga 39 | 6/11 8/11 7/11 |
6 | 6 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | Alexis Lebrun 68 | 6/11 11/13 15/13 12/10 11/5 |
7 | 7 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Mia Miletic 116 | SuperSelect Nexxus 93 | 9/11 7/11 5/11 |
8 | 8 | 16/09/23 20:10 | Cisco Ramon 8 | Le PHILS 52 | 7/11 12/10 11/7 11/8 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 16/09/23 20:30 | Lebrun Fèlix 80 | Caitlin Snow 41 | 2/11 7/11 6/11 |
2 | 2 | 16/09/23 20:30 | Para Mobutu 45 | Anastazija Jelic 46 | 11/8 11/3 11/8 |
3 | 3 | 16/09/23 20:30 | Para Kaloga 39 | Chester Vilebrequin 119 | 11/6 11/7 11/6 |
4 | 4 | 16/09/23 20:30 | SuperSelect Nexxus 93 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 10/12 10/12 11/7 13/11 7/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/09/23 10:10 | Caitlin Snow 41 | Para Mobutu 45 | 8/11 11/5 11/6 5/11 2/11 |
2 | 2 | 17/09/23 10:10 | Para Kaloga 39 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 10/12 11/8 11/7 9/11 6/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/09/23 14:10 | Para Mobutu 45 | Cisco Ramon 8 | 8/11 3/11 10/12 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | MARTONI Glen | |
2 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Fonseca Isaac | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Florent | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |