Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
29/03/24 05:34:21
Evènements - Semaine 7
Championnats d'Asie Jeune (Jakarta)
Simple Junior
Poule 1
1 | David Sandoz 385 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Je-Vaughn Watson 324 | 1 |
3 | Jun Mizutani 1876 | 0 |
Poule 2
1 | Oussama Tos 1886 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Cool Rasta 1883 | 1 |
3 | Sanka Témor 1880 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Waldner Ariane 1871 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Gengis Khan 1887 | 2 |
3 | Aladin Young 345 | 1 |
4 | Rasta Man 637 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Ethan Zwandun 1892 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ali Alkhadrawi 1971 | 1 |
3 | Sean Thompson 513 | 1 |
4 | Wyatt EARP 1956 | 1 |
Poule 5
1 | Waldner Kristel 1872 | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Abu Al-Qasim 464 | 2 |
3 | Dylan Azucena 488 | 1 |
4 | Abraham 1890 | 0 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/12/15 21:25 | Cofe Liberty 0 | Luqman Du-l-Qarnayn 0 | 11/3 11/2 11/0 11/0 |
2 | 2 | 19/12/15 21:25 | Waldner Ariane 0 | Oussama Tos 0 | 11/9 8/11 11/8 11/7 11/7 |
3 | 3 | 19/12/15 21:25 | David Sandoz 0 | Ethan Zwandun 0 | 11/4 11/1 11/3 11/0 |
4 | 4 | 19/12/15 21:25 | Waldner Kristel 0 | Pakito El 0 | 3/11 2/11 2/11 2/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/12/15 18:20 | Cofe Liberty 0 | Waldner Ariane 0 | 11/2 11/2 11/1 11/3 |
2 | 2 | 20/12/15 18:20 | David Sandoz 0 | Pakito El 0 | 2/11 0/11 0/11 0/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 20/12/15 19:10 | Cofe Liberty 0 | Pakito El 0 | 11/8 11/7 10/12 11/3 11/3 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Né Mort | |
4 | Neymar Jr Fanfan | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Diaz Junior | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | MARTONI Glen | |
3 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
4 | JOW Noa | |
5 | Kenobi Glen | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | schlager werner | |
2 | velasquez carlos | |
3 | long ma | |
4 | Cerqueirovitch Fifi | |
5 | Romero Fifi | |
Classement complet |