Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
04/05/24 11:13:27
Evènements - Semaine 14
Championnats d'Europe Jeune (Marseille)
Simple Espoir
Poule 2
1 | Humungus 423 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Austino Powerez 2188 | 1 |
3 | J Laguerre 2052 | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Wez 406 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Kouevin Legouagneux 2063 | 1 |
3 | Viorel Vidalescu 353 | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Paul Isson 192 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tal Gadol 2233 | 1 |
3 | Cartman Keass 326 | 0 |
Poule 6
1 | Chow Ouanemane 101 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Etienne Picon 128 | 1 |
3 | Sigmund Freud 113 | 0 |
Poule 7
1 | Moon Liberty 2161 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | David Casteel 653 | 1 |
3 | Le Kurt 173 | 0 |
Poule 8
1 | Paolo Vidali 412 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Simon Cûssonet 2247 | 1 |
3 | Rubeus Hagrid 536 | 0 |
Poule 9
1 | Osten Yarda 66 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Alejandro Carillos 191 | 1 |
3 | Olis Djavsek 2182 | 0 |
Poule 11
1 | Husky Keass 153 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Koudroy Touthen 2096 | 1 |
3 | Alex DeLarge 300 | 0 |
Poule 13
1 | Timi Filippo 2068 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Homer Simpson 310 | 1 |
3 | Avner Gadol 556 | 0 |
Poule 14
1 | Ben Hénuts 323 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Harald Ansgar 2167 | 1 |
3 | Le Phils 192 | 0 |
Poule 16
1 | Adrian Kozar 152 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henrik Cam 2022 | 1 |
3 | Fanch Gauzy 552 | 0 |
Poule 18
1 | gabrielle tielemans 2024 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Henry Hoxha 650 | 1 |
3 | Bane Zai 328 | 0 |
Poule 19
1 | Jana Vacek 86 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Pip Chow 132 | 1 |
3 | Ronnie Coleman 2151 | 0 |
Poule 21
1 | Henry Soren 648 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Serotonine 63 | 1 |
3 | Patrick Bateman 334 | 0 |
Poule 22
1 | Dopamine 58 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ka Chow 126 | 1 |
3 | Raoul TEELT 2185 | 0 |
Poule 23
1 | Garî Zemko 2181 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Ella VIURG 2186 | 1 |
3 | Pascouel Soetins 2181 | 0 |
Poule 30
1 | Akashi Seijuro 449 | 2 |
---|---|---|
2 | Tina Mayer 207 | 1 |
3 | Florent Renson 2258 | 0 |
Poule 32
1 | Jon Stark 2163 | 1 |
---|---|---|
2 | Rosa ARBUCKLE 112 | 0 |
1/32
1/16
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Dionysos 0 | Maria Sharapova 0 | 11/4 11/4 10/12 11/3 11/5 |
2 | 2 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Arina Kozar 0 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 0 | 11/9 5/11 5/11 10/12 4/11 |
3 | 3 | 12/11/16 20:35 | roger tielemans 0 | Sir Benjamin Murray 0 | 3/11 5/11 7/11 2/11 |
4 | 4 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Pénélope Solète 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 4/11 11/8 5/11 7/11 5/11 |
5 | 5 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Dong Chul Cho 0 | Lars MOUCHY 0 | 11/2 11/2 11/2 11/6 |
6 | 6 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Sam Houraï 0 | Man Chow 0 | 3/11 8/11 4/11 6/11 |
7 | 7 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Vlad Poutine 0 | Sebamed Bouderstrassen 0 | 12/10 12/10 8/11 11/2 11/8 |
8 | 8 | 12/11/16 20:35 | Kiril Pudan 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 6/11 6/11 6/11 4/11 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 12/11/16 21:25 | Dionysos 0 | Ioanna Elli Kiosi 0 | 11/4 11/7 11/9 8/11 11/7 |
2 | 2 | 12/11/16 21:25 | Sir Benjamin Murray 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 6/11 11/6 9/11 6/11 11/7 16/14 3/11 |
3 | 3 | 12/11/16 21:25 | Dong Chul Cho 0 | Man Chow 0 | 8/11 3/11 11/6 11/8 8/11 11/6 6/11 |
4 | 4 | 12/11/16 21:25 | Vlad Poutine 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 7/11 5/11 3/11 2/11 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/11/16 10:35 | Dionysos 0 | Benjamin Fognini 0 | 11/7 11/4 11/3 11/6 |
2 | 2 | 13/11/16 10:35 | Man Chow 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 7/11 1/11 3/11 4/11 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 13/11/16 14:35 | Dionysos 0 | Iouliana Niki Mitsi 0 | 2/11 14/16 6/11 11/7 11/6 10/12 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Savicevic Bosko | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Classement complet |