Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
04/05/24 12:18:53
Evènements - Semaine 13
Championnats du monde par equipe (Melbourne)
Nation Sénior
Poule 1
1 | Taipei chinois | 5 |
---|---|---|
2 | Slovaquie | 4 |
3 | République Dominicaine | 3 |
4 | Allemagne | 2 |
5 | Israel | 1 |
6 | Viet Nam | 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Taïpei chinois | ||
2 | 2 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Ukraine | Colombie | 1/4 |
3 | 3 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Costa Rica | Pologne | 0/4 |
4 | 4 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Afrique du sud | ||
5 | 5 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Singapour | ||
6 | 6 | 24/12/16 18:30 | République Dominicaine | Zambie | 2/4 |
7 | 7 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Slovaquie | Croatie | 4/2 |
8 | 8 | 24/12/16 18:30 | Kazakhstan |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24/12/16 20:45 | Taïpei chinois | Colombie | 4/0 |
2 | 2 | 24/12/16 20:45 | Pologne | Afrique du sud | 0/4 |
3 | 3 | 24/12/16 20:45 | Singapour | Zambie | 4/0 |
4 | 4 | 24/12/16 20:45 | Slovaquie | Kazakhstan | 4/3 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/12/16 11:30 | Taïpei chinois | Afrique du sud | 4/3 |
2 | 2 | 25/12/16 11:30 | Singapour | Slovaquie | 4/1 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 25/12/16 15:30 | Taïpei chinois | Singapour | 4/1 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Classement complet |