Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
04/05/24 09:03:55
Evènements - Semaine 14
Championnats d'Amerique Jeune (Buenos Aires)
Nation Espoir
Poule 1
1 | Côte d'Ivoire | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Zambie | 2 |
3 | Mongolie | 1 |
4 | Chine | 0 |
Poule 3
1 | Nouvelle-Zélande | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Iles Salomon | 2 |
3 | Canada | 1 |
4 | Maroc | 0 |
Poule 4
1 | Mauritanie | 3 |
---|---|---|
2 | Namibie | 2 |
3 | Corée du Nord | 1 |
4 | Madagascar | 0 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | ||
2 | 2 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Canada | Fidji | 0/4 |
3 | 3 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Iles Salomon | Hong Kong | 4/0 |
4 | 4 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Mauritanie | ||
5 | 5 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Nouvelle-Zélande | ||
6 | 6 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Mongolie | Namibie | 0/4 |
7 | 7 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Zambie | Corée du Nord | 3/4 |
8 | 8 | 05/11/16 20:00 | Tunisie |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 05/11/16 20:45 | Côte d'Ivoire | Fidji | 4/0 |
2 | 2 | 05/11/16 20:45 | Iles Salomon | Mauritanie | 4/0 |
3 | 3 | 05/11/16 20:45 | Nouvelle-Zélande | Namibie | 4/0 |
4 | 4 | 05/11/16 20:45 | Corée du Nord | Tunisie | 0/4 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/11/16 10:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | Iles Salomon | 4/2 |
2 | 2 | 06/11/16 10:00 | Nouvelle-Zélande | Tunisie | 4/1 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 06/11/16 14:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | Nouvelle-Zélande | 1/4 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Né Mort | |
3 | Cujus De | |
4 | Adré Naline | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Byrne Liam | |
5 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | TR Florent | |
5 | JOW Oan | |
Classement complet |