Classement
### | Pongiste | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
## | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
## | Nation | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
Sénior
Espoir
Junior
Vétéran
26/04/24 10:43:21
Evènements - Semaine 6
Championnats d'Europe (Alicante)
Double Vétéran
1/16
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Para Podzianowski 20 | / | |
Para Pudzianowski 30 | |||||
2 | 2 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Steijn SNEIJDER 65 | Mirela Delic 44 | 0/11 1/11 0/11 |
Trinko KEEN'V 86 | Marija Jelic 46 | ||||
3 | 3 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Steger Bastian 111 | / | |
Baüm Patrick 110 | |||||
4 | 4 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Para Chlopicki 13 | / | |
Para Chlapowski 29 | |||||
5 | 5 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Mira Malevic 33 | / | |
Mia Miletic 31 | |||||
6 | 6 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Shiran Weisman 35 | / | |
Para Sokolnicki 38 | |||||
7 | 7 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Nada PROTESTA 64 | / | |
Viva BERTAGA 51 | |||||
8 | 8 | 17/04/20 12:25 | Dong Wang 29 | / | |
Han Zhan Wang 25 | |||||
9 | 1 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Ari Maze 106 | / | |
Alojz Stróbl 141 | |||||
10 | 2 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Ariel Hilman 70 | / | |
Shon Faiga 62 | |||||
11 | 3 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 74 | / | |
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 96 | |||||
12 | 4 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | / | |
Johnny RICO 91 | |||||
13 | 5 | 17/04/20 12:35 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 45 | / | |
TOLKIEN J.R.R. 54 | |||||
14 | 6 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Maxine JOW 117 | / | |
Noa JOW 100 | |||||
15 | 7 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Océane JOW 93 | / | |
Alexis JOW 95 | |||||
16 | 8 | 17/04/20 12:35 | Rémi Gaillard 64 | / | |
Loulou Nicollin 22 |
1/8
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Mirela Delic 44 | 11/7 11/8 11/7 |
Para Pudzianowski 30 | Marija Jelic 46 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Steger Bastian 111 | Para Chlopicki 13 | 11/8 7/11 6/11 11/7 11/8 |
Baüm Patrick 110 | Para Chlapowski 29 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Mira Malevic 33 | Shiran Weisman 35 | 11/5 11/3 11/1 |
Mia Miletic 31 | Para Sokolnicki 38 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Nada PROTESTA 64 | Dong Wang 29 | 4/11 1/11 4/11 |
Viva BERTAGA 51 | Han Zhan Wang 25 | ||||
5 | 5 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Ari Maze 106 | Ariel Hilman 70 | 11/3 11/4 11/5 |
Alojz Stróbl 141 | Shon Faiga 62 | ||||
6 | 6 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Hajampireneva Mananjoanã 74 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | 5/11 12/14 5/11 |
Fejer-Konnerth Zoltan 96 | Johnny RICO 91 | ||||
7 | 7 | 18/04/20 20:00 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 45 | Maxine JOW 117 | 11/0 11/5 11/1 |
TOLKIEN J.R.R. 54 | Noa JOW 100 | ||||
8 | 8 | 18/04/20 20:00 | Océane JOW 93 | Rémi Gaillard 64 | 3/11 4/11 0/11 |
Alexis JOW 95 | Loulou Nicollin 22 |
1/4
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 18/04/20 20:50 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Steger Bastian 111 | 11/8 11/8 11/7 |
Para Pudzianowski 30 | Baüm Patrick 110 | ||||
2 | 2 | 18/04/20 20:50 | Mira Malevic 33 | Dong Wang 29 | 9/11 5/11 4/11 |
Mia Miletic 31 | Han Zhan Wang 25 | ||||
3 | 3 | 18/04/20 20:50 | Ari Maze 106 | Dizzy FLORES 47 | 11/4 11/2 11/4 |
Alojz Stróbl 141 | Johnny RICO 91 | ||||
4 | 4 | 18/04/20 20:50 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 45 | Rémi Gaillard 64 | 11/7 11/7 11/2 |
TOLKIEN J.R.R. 54 | Loulou Nicollin 22 |
1/2
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/04/20 10:00 | Para Podzianowski 20 | Dong Wang 29 | 6/11 14/16 11/4 8/11 |
Para Pudzianowski 30 | Han Zhan Wang 25 | ||||
2 | 2 | 19/04/20 10:00 | Ari Maze 106 | H.P. LOVECRAFT 45 | 11/9 11/7 13/11 |
Alojz Stróbl 141 | TOLKIEN J.R.R. 54 |
Finale
## | Tb. | Date | Pongiste 1 | Pongiste 2 | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 19/04/20 14:00 | Dong Wang 29 | Ari Maze 106 | 4/11 6/11 11/4 10/12 |
Han Zhan Wang 25 | Alojz Stróbl 141 |
Général | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Emperor The Last | |
2 | Cujus De | |
3 | Adré Naline | |
4 | Né Mort | |
5 | Tjampitjinpa Ozie | |
Classement complet |
Vétéran | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Junior Angel | |
2 | Eikki Vatanen | |
3 | Somatotrophine | |
4 | Dopamine | |
5 | Serotonine | |
Classement complet |
Espoir | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Akurdaramesh Jolan | |
2 | Melamkurkurra Diego | |
3 | MARTONI Glen | |
4 | Van CLEEF Glen | |
5 | Byrne Liam | |
Classement complet |
Junior | ||
---|---|---|
1 | WONG LIU Glen | |
2 | TR Zouze | |
3 | JOW Ian | |
4 | JOW Oan | |
5 | JOW Dan | |
Classement complet |
Stepha L.
1
1 - 0 1
Pingen L.
Noradr .
2
1 - 0 0
Podzia P.
Musiks K.
0
2 - 6 2
Horree P.
Christ G.
2
9 - 3 0
Jow F.
Nina G.
0
0 - 0 2
Iroquo .
Bertag V.
0
4 - 7 1
Soumbe G.
Oswin- C.
0
3 - 0 2
J.r.r. T.
Flores D.
1
8 - 9 0
Kid B.